STARTOVKA

Celkem 47 registrovaných

Název Členové Kategorie Typ Stav
Miroslava Šmídová Ženy Short Nová registrace
David Požár Muži Short Zaplaceno
Petra Lančová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Charlie a Kája Karolína Bedrníková/Brůžová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
FAAM team Alena Nováková Adamíková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
FAAM team František Novák Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
David Obleser Muži Short Zaplaceno
Veronika Sidorjáková Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
MAMKY NA ÚTĚKU Jana Rovňaník Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Veronica Moore Veronica Moore Dogtrekking ženy Long Nová registrace
Petr Halbrštat Muži Long Zaplaceno
Kateřina Donátová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
gladiator Martin Máchal Muži Short Zaplaceno
SRTG Česká Třebová Aneta Švestková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Lucinky hyeny ! Petr Komrska Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
Pavel Frolich Dogtrekking muži Short Nová registrace
Stanislava Rybáková Dogtrekking ženy Short Nová registrace
STG Česká Třebová Eva Norocelová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Total Vital Josef Straka Muži Long Zaplaceno
Martina Lavičková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Rock Point Plzeň Jiří März Muži Long Nová registrace
Martina Kundrátová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Adam Kundrát Muži Short Zaplaceno
Lucie Obleserová Ženy Short Nová registrace
Lucie Obleserová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Jaromír Nový Muži Short Zaplaceno
Michal Ott Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
Luboš Komárek Muži Long Zaplaceno
Lucie Obleserová Ženy Short Nová registrace
SPONA Teplice Helena Souchová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
SPONA Teplice Lukáš Heřman Muži Short Zaplaceno
BO !!! Petr Bytomský Muži Long Zaplaceno
SK OB Chrast Jiří Kuban Muži Long Zaplaceno
Babi pohlídá Jan Pohlodek Muži Long Zaplaceno
Babi pohlídá Lenka Pohlodková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Čumáčci Michaela Zouharová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Čumáčci Mikuláš Balušík Muži Short Zaplaceno
STG Česká Třebová Lucie Lešingerová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
STG Česká Třebová Josef Lešinger Muži Short Zaplaceno
Károly Orsós Muži Long Zaplaceno
Filip Kvapil Muži Long Zaplaceno
Daniela Wogurková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Rock Point Running zone Brno Adam Lisický Muži Short Zaplaceno
Little Peacock Miloš Pávek Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
Team Sobičky Veronika Jínková Dogtrekking ženy Short Nová registrace
Trojnozka Eva Šišolakova Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
Veronika Nekonečná Ženy Long Nová registrace