STARTOVKA

Celkem 212 registrovaných

Název Členové Kategorie Typ Stav
Bezejmenný Václav Harmáček , Jan Behenský Muži Long Nová registrace
KRASOPLAVCI Robert Kařízek , Martin Vašák Muži Half Nová registrace
PB Cheb Vilém Řepa Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jana Telenská Dogtrekking ženy Short Nová registrace
Oldřich Zachoval Dogtrekking muži Short Nová registrace
Ženská & Chlap Martina Kadlecová , Ondřej Maceček Mix Long Nová registrace
APA TEAM Martin Špína , Vojtěch Hrůša Muži Long Zaplaceno
Barbora Píchová Ženy Short Nová registrace
Martin Pícha Muži Short Zaplaceno
Rock Point Přípravka Zdeněk Votava , Zdeněk Votava Jr. Muži Short Nová registrace
Údolí sviní Jan Sibera Muži Half Zaplaceno
Lenka Weisova , Michal Weis Mix Short Nová registrace
Black'S Gang Iva Cervanová Ženy Half Nová registrace
Musher klub JCC Lenka Sikorová , Anna Brabcová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Klára Mottlová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
top koc Monika Koubová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Bazmeci Marek Bergauer Muži Half Zaplaceno
Red Hat Barbora Šišková , Tomáš David Mix Half Zaplaceno
Lenka Weisová Mix Short Zaplaceno
LiveCross Neratovice Tomáš Svatoň Muži Short Zaplaceno
Anežka Ďurovičová , Ondřej Ďurovič Mix Short Nová registrace
DSV PZD Mix Short Nová registrace
Káďovi Klára Kadečková , Ondřej Kadečka Mix Short Zaplaceno
Nektur-Satur Tomáš Walter Muži Short Zaplaceno
Maratón klub Kladno Martina Bradáčová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
McCoosteen Gang Kristýna Matysová , Jakub Krejčí Mix Short Zaplaceno
Jitka Šulcová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Martin Šalata Muži Half Zaplaceno
Iveta Duspivova Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Pavla Jungova Ženy Short Nová registrace
SRTG Most Martin Kostlán Muži Half Nová registrace
Niki a Viki dreamteam Nicole Malkusová Dogtrekking ženy Short Nová registrace
Rob Trnka Muži Short Zaplaceno
Andy Hříbalová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Zvládnu to sám Vladislav Trnka Muži Short Zaplaceno
Little Rose Team Zuzana Růžičková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Little Rose Team Martin Růžička Muži Half Zaplaceno
Martin Bartošek Muži Short Zaplaceno
New Roll Runners Václav Bechiňský , Lucie Kunzlová Mix Short Zaplaceno
Nektur-Satur Radim Gvizd Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jaromíra Zuzčaková Dogtrekking ženy Half Zaplaceno
Šnek a žížala Ivana Makovcová , Jiří Krupička Mix Short Zaplaceno
Lucie Horelicová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Niky&Ari Nicola Kalábová Dogtrekking ženy Half Nová registrace
Václav Kocián Muži Short Zaplaceno
Tereza Vítková Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Láskáči Pavla Hlavsa Francová , Jirka Hlavsa Mix Half Zaplaceno
Karešáci Zdeňka Karešová , Ladislav Kareš Mix Half Zaplaceno
Z roviny na kopce Eva Tuzová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
BOOTCAMPS Petr Soukup Muži Half Zaplaceno
Jeepers Sleepers Štěpánka Herradová , Luděk Lusk Mix Long Zaplaceno
Samuraj Gym Chodov Lucie Bendová Ženy Short Nová registrace
GeoGábi Gabriela Handrychová Dogtrekking ženy Half Zaplaceno
MOVE4RUN Martin Šípek Muži Short Nová registrace
Renata Havelková Renata Havelková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Láskáči Jirka Hlavsa Mix Half Nová registrace
Marek Roch , Lucie Kostohryzová Mix Short Zaplaceno
Nelča s mamčou Zuzana Marková , Nela Marková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
OB Chrast Hana Moravčíková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
OB Chrast Milan Klvaňa Muži Half Zaplaceno
Zdeňka Spáčilová , Radka Hodicová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
HS - Pernink Michal Jelínek , Václav Mašek Muži Long Zaplaceno
dog of gladiator Martin Máchal Muži Short Zaplaceno
Miroslav Holub Muži Short Zaplaceno
Bláznivky s.r.o Markéta Jechová , Renáta Polohová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Cyklista na odpočinku Petr Marek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Lukáš Žlutický Muži Half Nová registrace
Briard Team Martin Dítě Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
Petr Eliáš Muži Half Zaplaceno
Rozběhej Litvínov - senior "A" team PAVEL BREJŠKA , LENKA LONGAUEROVÁ Mix Long Zaplaceno
Daniel Kouba Muži Short Zaplaceno
Kateřina Koňáková Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Karolina Myšková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Kaštani Petr Hazdra , Gabriela Hazdrová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Rychlé tlapky-pomalé nohy Lucie Pichrtová Dogtrekking ženy Long Zaplaceno
step by step Stanislava Pöschlová , Zdeněk Hulín Mix Long Zaplaceno
Správná dvojka Sabina Borkovcová Dogtrekking ženy Half Zaplaceno
Johanngeorgenstadt Jörgen Temer Muži Half Zaplaceno
Roman Paul Muži Short Zaplaceno
RockPoint Plzeň Šárka Klapková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
RockPoint Náplavka Petr Strnad Muži Half Zaplaceno
T-Club Daniel Uskokovič , Veronika Slavíková Mix Half Zaplaceno
CEDR team Lenka Kuncová , Anna Zalabáková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Bike a Běh Ostrov Otakar Hůrka , Jana Čočková Mix Half Zaplaceno
Michaela Reineltova , Ladislav Provaznik Mix Short Zaplaceno
Mikani Ivo Křepela , Petra Hromádková Mix Long Nová registrace
Lemroušci Hana Bulantová , Petra Janusová Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Lukáš Müller Dogtrekking muži Half Zaplaceno
Šneci v běhu Lucie Müllerová Dogtrekking ženy Half Zaplaceno
Simona Černa Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Kladrubačky Klára Jarošová , Barbora Suchá Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Tereza Kručinská Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Mluvicí brambora Matěj Šimek , Veronika Hybášková Mix Long Zaplaceno
Hey Siri Michaela Legdanová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Chlupy ze psa Jan Chlupsa , Klára Chlupsová Mix Half Zaplaceno
Liberec - DoBatohu.cz Matouš Vojtěch Muži Half Zaplaceno
SUDETEN SQUAD Miroslav Vodráško , Jan Kuták Muži Long Zaplaceno
Run4Fun Pavel Stáhlík Muži Half Zaplaceno
Kukly Josef Kukla , Květa Kuklová Mix Half Nová registrace
Urban Vítek Vítek Urban Muži Half Zaplaceno
Místní kluci Josef Hynek , Čeněk Hadrávek Muži Long Zaplaceno
Tomáš Jirkal Muži Short Zaplaceno
Kateřina Čepková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Lu&La RockPoin team Lucie Rydlová , Vladimír Kelnar Mix Half Zaplaceno
Hodně budeš někde Kateřina Smrčková , Kristýna Minářová Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Pro sebe a pro nás Veronika Vrzáková , Kateřina Gaschlerová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Ze Pe Lin Alexandra Zemanová , Zdeňka Pečková Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Tak jdem Zdenka Havlová , Hana Staňková Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Chudomel Ondřej Chudomel Muži Short Zaplaceno
SALABA TEAM Tomáš Javůrek , Miroslav Seiler Muži Long Zaplaceno
Superwomen on the run Barbora Zapletalová , Petra Svetlíková Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Martin Mátl Muži Half Zaplaceno
Rock Point Plzeň Jiří März Muži Half Zaplaceno
Black S Gang Lucie Hanousková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Ústecké Podkolenky Jana Peková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Rock Point ŽENY Iva Králová , Šárka Blovská Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Plzeň VTahu Michal Směšný Dogtrekking muži Half Zaplaceno
Rock Point Kočka Simona Šíchová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Zdenek Chouň Muži Half Zaplaceno
A&J Hynkovky Jana Hynková , Adéla Hynková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Run fór Fun Michal Soška Muži Half Zaplaceno
Běhny se vrací Lucie Ševčíková , Daniela Malá Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Cervanová Anna Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Luděk Hodic , Miroslav Böhm Mix Half Zaplaceno
Malirun Jiří Švancara Dogtrekking muži Short Zaplaceno
Peřinky Petr Peřinka , Hana Peřinková Mix Long Zaplaceno
Michaela Drahotová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Dojdem nebo pojdem?! :) Tereza Zichová , Kamila Kubaštová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
My Myšáci Štefan Krafčik , Lucie Pehaničová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Boby's team Jana Urbanová , Robert Urban Mix Long Zaplaceno
Krsitýna a Radek Radek Procyk , Kristýna Junková Mix Short Zaplaceno
Petr Chovaňák Muži Half Zaplaceno
Bratři zpátečníci Petr Blasinski , Martin Kalina Muži Long Zaplaceno
Efektit František Černý Muži Half Zaplaceno
Chromí chrti Tomáš Cenkl Muži Half Zaplaceno
Chromí chrti Bohuslav Černoušek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Jana & Otíš Jana Fataciunová , Sotir Fataciune Mix Short Nová registrace
Milan Krajča , Veronika Krajčová Mix Short Zaplaceno
Rozběháme Karlovy Vary Lubomír Malý Muži Half Zaplaceno
Václav Marek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Tomáš Šťastný Muži Half Nová registrace
MBB Marek Chramosta Muži Short Zaplaceno
Babi pohlídá Lenka Pohlodková , Jan Pohlodek Mix Short Zaplaceno
Lenoběžci Lukáš Havránek , Michal Havránek Muži Long Zaplaceno
Rudolf Fejtek Muži Short Zaplaceno
Bězci Slaný Jakub Fejtek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Kremrole Martina Kuntová , Kateřina Kaslová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Ivo Cabrnoch Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jen Blbni - JBT Tomáš Műller , Martin Schwarzbach Muži Long Zaplaceno
Co se vleče, neuteče Petr Mirovský Muži Half Nová registrace
Károly Orsós Muži Half Zaplaceno
Michal Vokrouhlík Muži Half Nová registrace
RaPe Petr Joska , Radka Pospíšilová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Rock Point Running zone Brno Adam Lisický Muži Short Zaplaceno
Petr Lančarič Muži Half Zaplaceno
Laura Matulová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Robert Ulman Muži Short Zaplaceno
K&R Kamila Janík , Roman Filipek Mix Long Zaplaceno
Miroslav Bezděk Muži Short Zaplaceno
Lada Čachotska Ženy Half Zaplaceno
PaT Petra Hodysová , Tomáš Zaydlar Mix Long Zaplaceno
PB Cheb Petr Navrátil Muži Half Zaplaceno
GEEZERRUN Lenka Haramulová , Radim Šikling Mix Half Zaplaceno
Loudove Václav Kuklík , Jiří Vobora Muži Long Zaplaceno
Mucho pain Ladislav Šinka , Ondřej Hengerič Muži Half Zaplaceno
Life, the Universe and Everything = 42 Tomáš Šenk Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
Kings team Ivana Baňacká Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Kings team Zuzana Baňacká Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
tucky Iveta Neuschlová , Irena Skalická Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Látalíci Veronika Látalová , Radovan Látal Mix Long Zaplaceno
Běhny Gabriela Konečná - Bachová , Lenka Davídková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Špagetový monstrum Dominika Výšková , Jan Výšek Mix Short Zaplaceno
Brandýsek Eliška Vopatová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
HAMR - TEAM Jan Paul , Miroslav Mojzes Muži Half Zaplaceno
Lucie Obleserová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Milan Halaj Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jen Blbni Team Ondřej Číž , Jan Číž Muži Long Zaplaceno
Tomáš Šťastný Muži Half Nová registrace
Vladislav Trnka Muži Short Nová registrace
Alpin Club Vrbice Ondřej Fiala Muži Long Nová registrace
Beaťáci z Klášterce Petr Melč , Petra Melčová Mix Half Zaplaceno
Fotři Ondřej Šuhaj , Pavel Poupě Muži Long Zaplaceno
David Obleser Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jaroslav Šroufek Muži Short Zaplaceno
Úholičský naháč Pavel Martínek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Eva a Radek Radek Matyáš , Eva Matyášová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Rychlá rota Int. Anežka Hucíková , Monika Kolářová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Little Peacock Miloš Pávek Dogtrekking muži Half Zaplaceno
Lyžiari Dominika Mináriková , Jakub Raab Mix Long Zaplaceno
Kosťa a Lovi Martin Kostlán , Petr Lovaš Muži Half Nová registrace
Dvě sestry Petra Čelikovská , Petra Kudlíková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Nejrychlejší běhny Runjinak Eliška Krýsová , Nikola Kňěžourová Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Petra Poslíková Dogtrekking ženy Short Nová registrace
Run the World Hana Němcová , Pavel Rakyta Mix Half Zaplaceno
Paragliding girls Tereza Valentová , Vendula Bláhová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Spratci na trati | Vlado a Amy Vladimír Kubiš Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
Šuplíkovi Teambulding Denisa Brandtová , David Kovářík Mix Half Zaplaceno
MirDa race team Miroslav Staněk , Dagmar Staňková Mix Long Zaplaceno
Martina Horešovská Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Kecky z Polabí Radka Raulová , Jana Hercíková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Dos Waltros Antonín Walter , Jáchym Walter Muži Half Zaplaceno
Jedličky Kristýna Jedličková , Petr Jedlička Mix Half Nová registrace
Rehasport Michal Zavadil , Jan Kalista Muži Half Zaplaceno
Mukačevo Sabina Balážová , Lukáš Švagr Mix Short Zaplaceno
PB Cheb Miroslav Chlad , Doris Bigasová Mix Short Zaplaceno
Martin Martin Bobysud Muži Half Zaplaceno
Čokovoko Petr Hron Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
KRAV MAGA ACADEMY Jan Matěja , Eva Matějová Muži Long Nová registrace
SPONA Teplice Lukáš Heřman , Helena Souchová Mix Short Zaplaceno
Natka&Beyla Natálie Hypešová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Radoslav Klunda Radoslav Klunda Muži Short Zaplaceno
Daddys on the run Michal Jurč Muži Half Nová registrace